lfttop lfttop
image
Products
Sort by: Alphabetically Price Default
image
Anadin Extra
Contains aspirin, paracetamol & caffeine. Triple action for headaches, aches and pains.
Size:  32 tablets
Our price: 3.62   ( including VAT 20.00% )

Market price: 4.12  save 0.50
View details

Aspirin tablets 75 mg ec x 56
Enteric coated gastro-resistant tablets.
Size:  56 Tablets
Our price: 2.75   ( including VAT 20.00% )

Market price: 3.05  save 0.30
View details

Disprin aspirin
Fast and effective pain relief
Size:  16 Tablets
Our price: 1.37   ( including VAT 20.00% )

Market price: 1.52  save 0.15
Quantity



image image